-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Padlik

Map of Padlik Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padlek,Padlik,Paḏlek,پدلک, Padlik

Padlik

Welcome to the Padlik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padlik. See Padlik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padlik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Padlik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23298/64.7699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Padlik
  •  
Places near Padlik

Online Dating

Padlik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padlik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padlik, Afghanistan