-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chihilgazi Baba

Map of Chihilgazi Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi Baba,Chehelgazi Baba,Chehelgazī Bābā,Chihilgazi Baba,Chihilgazī Bābā,Chikhil'gaz-Baba,Chikhil’gaz-Baba,Čehelgazi Bābā,چهلگزی بابا, Chihilgazī Bābā

Chihilgazi Baba

Welcome to the Chihilgazi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihilgazī Bābā. See Chihilgazi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihilgazī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chihilgazi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23029/64.79568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Chihilgazi Baba
  •  
Places near Chihilgazi Baba

Online Dating

Chihilgazi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihilgazi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihilgazi Baba, Afghanistan