Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh

Map of Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Gol Mohammad Nikeh,Molla Mohammad Nikeh,Mollā Gol Moḩammad Nikeh,Mollā Moḩammad Nikeh,Mulla Gul Mohammad Nikeh,Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh,Mulla Mohammad Nikeh,Mulla-Gul'mukhammed-Nika,Mulla-Gul’mukhammed-Nika,Mullā Gul Mohammaḏ Nikeh,Mullā Gul Muḩammad Nīkêh,Mullā Mohammaḏ Nikeh,ملا گل محمد نیکه, Mullā Gul Muḩammad Nīkêh

Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gul Muḩammad Nīkêh. See Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gul Muḩammad Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh
Places near Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gul Muhammad Nikeh, Afghanistan