-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Musazai

Map of Musazai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musaza'i,Musazai,Mūsáza’ī,Mūsāzai,Mūsāzaī,موسى زی, Musazai

Musazai

Welcome to the Musazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musazai. See Musazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musazai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Musazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26383/64.83963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Musazai
  •  
Places near Musazai

Online Dating

Musazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musazai, Afghanistan