-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kundir

Map of Kundir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunder,Kundir,کندر, Kundir

Kundir

Welcome to the Kundir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundir. See Kundir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kundir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26063/64.81503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kundir
  •  
Places near Kundir

Online Dating

Kundir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundir, Afghanistan