Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajahdad

Map of Khwajahdad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhadad,Khvajehdad,Khvājehdād,Khwajadad,Khwajahdad,Khwājahdād,Khwājaḏāḏ,خواجه داد, Khwājahdād


Welcome to the Khwajahdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājahdād. See Khwajahdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājahdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajahdad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khwajahdad
Places near Khwajahdad

Online Dating

Khwajahdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajahdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajahdad, Afghanistan