-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Tal

Map of Loy Tal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loitol',Loitol’,Loy Tal,Luy Tal,Lōy Tal,Lūy Tal,لوی تل, Lōy Tal

Loy Tal

Welcome to the Loy Tal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tal. See Loy Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15493/64.9221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Loy Tal
  •  
Places near Loy Tal

Online Dating

Loy Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tal, Afghanistan