Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chinagi Mandeh

Map of Chinagi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinagi Mandah,Chinagi Mandeh,Chinagi Māndah,Chinagmandekh,Chīnagī Māndêh,Cinagi Mandeh,Činagi Māndeh,چینگی مانده, Chīnagī Māndêh

Chinagi Mandeh

Welcome to the Chinagi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnagī Māndêh. See Chinagi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnagī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chinagi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Chinagi Mandeh
Places near Chinagi Mandeh

Online Dating

Chinagi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinagi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinagi Mandeh, Afghanistan