-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarwan Kala

Map of Sarwan Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapwan Kala,Sarvankala,Sarwan Kala,Sāpwān Kalā,Sārwān Kalā,Sāṟwān Kalā,ساروان کلا, Sārwān Kalā

Sarwan Kala

Welcome to the Sarwan Kala google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sārwān Kalā. See Sarwan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sārwān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarwan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21554/64.99018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sarwan Kala
  •  
Places near Sarwan Kala
Chahār Deh (0.7 km) Maydānay (1.5 km) Sar Pōzah (1.6 km) Bōstān Zaī (2 km) Nangāzī (2 km) Banozai (3 km) Bārikzaī (3.2 km) Shaykh Muḩammadīān (3.6 km) Chīnagī (4.2 km) Lwaṟ Malāzī (4.4 km) Chinakzaī (4.6 km) Bārikzaī (5.1 km) Qinā‘at Şūrat (5.1 km) Gārizaī (5.6 km) Azan (5.7 km) Lalazi (6.1 km) Kang (6.3 km) Sa‘ādat (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Sarwan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwan Kala, Afghanistan