-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nangazi

Map of Nangazi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nangazi,Nangāzī,Nāngazī,ننگازی, Nangāzī

Nangazi

Welcome to the Nangazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nangāzī. See Nangazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nangāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nangazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20132/64.97746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Nangazi
  •  
Places near Nangazi

Online Dating

Nangazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nangazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nangazi, Afghanistan