-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Malgir Waleh

Map of Malgir Waleh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malgir Waleh,Malgīṟ Wāleh,Mālgīr Wālêh,مالگیر واله, Mālgīr Wālêh

Malgir Waleh

Welcome to the Malgir Waleh google satellite map! This irrigation canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālgīr Wālêh. See Malgir Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālgīr Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malgir Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: irrigation canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7831/64.50399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Malgir Waleh
  •  
Places near Malgir Waleh

Online Dating

Malgir Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malgir Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malgir Waleh, Afghanistan