-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khudaydad Shakh

Map of Khudaydad Shakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaydad Sakh,Khodaydad Sakn,Khodaydad Shakh,Khodāydād Shākh,Khodāydād Šākh,Khoḏāyḏaḏ Sākn,Khudaydad Shakh,Khudaydadshakh,Khudāydād S̲h̲ākh,خدایداد ښاخ, Khudāydād S̲h̲ākh

Khudaydad Shakh

Welcome to the Khudaydad Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāydād S̲h̲ākh. See Khudaydad Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāydād S̲h̲ākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khudaydad Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75041/64.69866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Khudaydad Shakh
  •  
Places near Khudaydad Shakh

Online Dating

Khudaydad Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudaydad Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaydad Shakh, Afghanistan