Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shadi Khan Shakh

Map of Shadi Khan Shakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadikhan Sakh,Shadi Khan Shakh,Shadikhan Shakh,Shadikhanshakh,Shādī Khān S̲h̲ākh,Shādīkhān Shākh,Šādikhān Šākh,شادی خان ښاخ, Shādī Khān S̲h̲ākh

Shadi Khan Shakh

Welcome to the Shadi Khan Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khān S̲h̲ākh. See Shadi Khan Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khān S̲h̲ākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shadi Khan Shakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shadi Khan Shakh
Places near Shadi Khan Shakh

Online Dating

Shadi Khan Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Khan Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khan Shakh, Afghanistan