-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kala Potai Dashtah

Map of Kala Potai Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Potai Dashtah,Kala Poti Dasta,Kala Puti Dashteh,Kalapotay Dashta,Kalā Poti Dašta,Kalā Pōṯaī Das̲h̲tah,Kalā Pūti Dashteh,کلا پوټی دښته, Kalā Pōṯaī Das̲h̲tah

Kala Potai Dashtah

Welcome to the Kala Potai Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Pōṯaī Das̲h̲tah. See Kala Potai Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Pōṯaī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kala Potai Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80294/64.71656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kala Potai Dashtah
  •  
Places near Kala Potai Dashtah

Online Dating

Kala Potai Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala Potai Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Potai Dashtah, Afghanistan