-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shinghazi Mandeh

Map of Shinghazi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shingazimandekh,Shinghazai Mandeh,Shinghazaī Māndêh,Shinghazi Mandeh,Shinghazī Māndêh,Singhazi Mandah,Singhazi Mandeh,Singhazi Māndah,Šinghazi Mānděh,شنغزی مانده, Shinghazī Māndêh

Shinghazi Mandeh

Welcome to the Shinghazi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinghazī Māndêh. See Shinghazi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinghazī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-01-05.

Map of Shinghazi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72162/64.70318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shinghazi Mandeh
  •  

Online Dating

Shinghazi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinghazi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinghazi Mandeh, Afghanistan