-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shayr Jan Tsah

Map of Shayr Jan Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Sherdzhanchakh,Serjan Ca,Shayr Jan Tsah,Shayr Jān Tsāh,Shirjan Chah,Shīrjān Chāh,Šērjān Cā,شیر جان څاه, Shayr Jān Tsāh

Shayr Jan Tsah

Welcome to the Shayr Jan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Jān Tsāh. See Shayr Jan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Jān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayr Jan Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72596/64.72889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shayr Jan Tsah
  •  
Places near Shayr Jan Tsah

Online Dating

Shayr Jan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Jan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Jan Tsah, Afghanistan