-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nawer-e Markazi

Map of Nawer-e Markazi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawer-e Markazi,Nawure Markazi,Nāwuṟe Maṟkazi,Nāwêr-e Markazī,ناور مرکزی, Nāwêr-e Markazī

Nawer-e Markazi

Welcome to the Nawer-e Markazi google satellite map! This intermittent ponds is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Markazī. See Nawer-e Markazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Markazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawer-e Markazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent ponds
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72565/64.7622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Markazi
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Markazi

Online Dating

Nawer-e Markazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Markazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Markazi, Afghanistan