Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Padah Ghundey

Map of De Padah Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Padah Ghundey,De Paḏah Ghūnḏey,Dê Padah Ghunḏêy,Gora Padagunday,د پده غنډۍ, Dê Padah Ghunḏêy

De Padah Ghundey

Welcome to the De Padah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Padah Ghunḏêy. See De Padah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Padah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Padah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 967 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Padah Ghundey
Places near De Padah Ghundey

Online Dating

De Padah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Padah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Padah Ghundey, Afghanistan