Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kohak Dashtah

Map of Kohak Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohak Dashtah,Kohak Dasta,Kohak Dašta,Kuhak Dashteh,Kōhak Das̲h̲tah,Kūhak Dashteh,Step' Kokhakdashta,Step’ Kokhakdashta,کوهک دښته, Kōhak Das̲h̲tah

Kohak Dashtah

Welcome to the Kohak Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhak Das̲h̲tah. See Kohak Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhak Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohak Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kohak Dashtah
Places near Kohak Dashtah

Online Dating

Kohak Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohak Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohak Dashtah, Afghanistan