Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amanullah Karez

Map of Amanullah Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amanollah Kariz,Amanula-Karez,Amanullah Karez,Amānollāh Kārīz,Amānullāh Kārēz,Amānullāh Kāṟēz,امان الله کارېز, Amānullāh Kārēz

Amanullah Karez

Welcome to the Amanullah Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amānullāh Kārēz. See Amanullah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amānullāh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Amanullah Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Amanullah Karez
Places near Amanullah Karez

Online Dating

Amanullah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amanullah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amanullah Karez, Afghanistan