-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Malmand Ghundey

Map of Malmand Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmand Ghundey,Mālmand Ghunḏêy,Mālmand Ghūnḏey,مالمند غنډۍ, Mālmand Ghunḏêy

Malmand Ghundey

Welcome to the Malmand Ghundey google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālmand Ghunḏêy. See Malmand Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālmand Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malmand Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98544/64.99203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Malmand Ghundey
  •  
Places near Malmand Ghundey

Online Dating

Malmand Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmand Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmand Ghundey, Afghanistan