-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey

Map of `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey,`Alamsah Nikeh Ghundey,`Alamshah Nikeh Ghundey,علم شاه نیکه غنډۍ,‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Ghunḏêy,‘Alamshāh Nikēh Ghūnḏey,‘Alamšāh Nikeh Ghundey, ‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Ghunḏêy

`Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey

Welcome to the `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Ghunḏêy. See `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97507/64.98833
  • Altitude: 1088 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey
  •  
Places near `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey

Online Dating

`Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alam Shah Nikeh Ghundey, Afghanistan