-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat

Map of `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamshakhnika-Ziarat,`Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat,`Alamsah Nikeh Zyarat,`Alamshah Nikeh Ziarat,علم شاه نیکه زیارت,‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Zīārat,‘Alamshāh Nikēh Zīārat,‘Alamšāh Nikeh Zyārat, ‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Zīārat

`Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Zīārat. See `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alam Shāh Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97902/64.98382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

`Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alam Shah Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan