Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat

Map of Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybanababa-Ziarat,Ghaybana Baba Zyarat,Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat,Ghaybāna Bābā Zyāṟat,Ghaybānah Bābā Zīārat,Gheybaneh Baba Ziarat,Gheybāneh Bābā Zīārat,غیبانه بابا زیارت, Ghaybānah Bābā Zīārat

Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybānah Bābā Zīārat. See Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybānah Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat
Places near Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybanah Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan