Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Agligbaba-Ziarat,Khvajeh Aghlegh Baba Ziarat,Khvājeh Āghlegh Bābā Zīārat,Khwaja `Aghlegh Baba Zyarat,Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat,Khwajah `Aghligh Baba Ziarat,Khwāja ‘Aghlegh Bābā Zyāṟat,Khwājah Āghligh Bābā Zīārat,Khwājah ‘Aghligh Bābā Zīārat,khwajh aghlgh baba zyart,خواجه آغلغ بابا زیارت,خواجه عغلغ بابا زیارت, Khwājah Āghligh Bābā Zīārat

Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Āghligh Bābā Zīārat. See Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Āghligh Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat
Places near Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Aghligh Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan