Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Torah Shah Ghundey

Map of Torah Shah Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Sah Ghundey,Tora Šāh Ghundey,Torah Shah Ghundey,Torashakhgunday,Turah Shah Ghundey,Tōrah Shāh Ghunḏêy,Tūṟah Shāh Ghūnḏey,توره شاه غنډۍ, Tōrah Shāh Ghunḏêy

Torah Shah Ghundey

Welcome to the Torah Shah Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Shāh Ghunḏêy. See Torah Shah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Shāh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torah Shah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Torah Shah Ghundey
Places near Torah Shah Ghundey

Online Dating

Torah Shah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Shah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Shah Ghundey, Afghanistan