-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat

Map of Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saiddzhanago-Ziarat,Saydjan Agha Zyarat,Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat,Sayyid Jān Āghā Zīārat,Sayḏjān Āghā Zyāṟat,Seyyedjan Agha Ziarat,Seyyedjān Āghā Zīārat,سید جان آغا زیارت, Sayyid Jān Āghā Zīārat

Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Jān Āghā Zīārat. See Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Jān Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91882/64.7274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Jan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan