Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Baran Nikeh Ziarat,Khvājeh Bārān Nikeh Zīārat,Khwaja Baran Nikeh Zyarat,Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat,Khwāja Bāṟān Nikeh Zyāṟat,Khwājah Bārān Nīkêh Zīārat,خواجه باران نیکه زیارت, Khwājah Bārān Nīkêh Zīārat

Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bārān Nīkêh Zīārat. See Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bārān Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat
Places near Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baran Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan