-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tor Gharak

Map of Tor Gharak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Gharak,Tur Gharak,Tōr Gharak,Tōṟ Ghaṟak,Tūṟ Ghārak,تور غرک, Tōr Gharak

Tor Gharak

Welcome to the Tor Gharak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Gharak. See Tor Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Gharak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97397/64.75207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Tor Gharak
  •  
Places near Tor Gharak

Online Dating

Tor Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Gharak, Afghanistan