-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kher Nikeh Hadirah

Map of Kher Nikeh Hadirah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Nikeh Hadira,Khar Nikeh Hadirah,Khar Nikeh Haḏiṟa,Khar Nikeh Haḏiṟah,Kher Nikeh Hadirah,Khêṟ Nīkêh Hadīrah,Kladbishche Kharnika-Khadira,خړ نیکه هدیره, Khêṟ Nīkêh Hadīrah

Kher Nikeh Hadirah

Welcome to the Kher Nikeh Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêṟ Nīkêh Hadīrah. See Kher Nikeh Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêṟ Nīkêh Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kher Nikeh Hadirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85165/64.70608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kher Nikeh Hadirah
  •  
Places near Kher Nikeh Hadirah

Online Dating

Kher Nikeh Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kher Nikeh Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kher Nikeh Hadirah, Afghanistan