-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah

Map of De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charsayanu-Mandona,De Car Sayano Mandona,De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah,De Chahar Sayanu Mandah,De Chahar Sayanu Mandunah,De Chahār Sāyānū Māndah,De Chahār Sāyānū Māndūnah,De Čār Sāyāno Māndona,Dê Chahār Sāiyānō Māndōnah,د چار سایانو ماندونه, Dê Chahār Sāiyānō Māndōnah

De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah

Welcome to the De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chahār Sāiyānō Māndōnah. See De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chahār Sāiyānō Māndōnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21126/64.71656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah
  •  
Places near De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah

Online Dating

De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chahar Saiyano Mandonah, Afghanistan