Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chinakzai

Map of Chinakzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinakza,Chinakzai,Chinakzaī,Chinakzā,Cinakza,Cinakza'i,Činakzā,Činakzā’i,چنکزی, Chinakzaī


Welcome to the Chinakzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinakzaī. See Chinakzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinakzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chinakzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Chinakzai
Places near Chinakzai

Online Dating

Chinakzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinakzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinakzai, Afghanistan