-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha

Map of `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurakhman-dzhan-Aga,Rahmanjan `Abd ol Agha,Rahmenjan 'Abdur Agha,Raḩmānjān ‘Abd ol Āghā,`Abd or Rahmanjan Agha,`Abdur Rahman Jan Agha,`Abdur Rahmanjan Agha,عبد الرحمان جان آغا,Ṟahmenjān ’Abḏuṟ Āghā,‘Abd or Rahmānjān Āghā,‘Abdur Raḩmān Jān Āghā,‘Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩmanjān Āghā, ‘Abdur Raḩmān Jān Āghā

`Abdur Rahman Jan Agha

Welcome to the `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdur Raḩmān Jān Āghā. See `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdur Raḩmān Jān Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19111/64.98638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha
  •  
Places near `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha

Online Dating

`Abdur Rahman Jan Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdur Rahman Jan Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdur Rahman Jan Agha, Afghanistan