-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chinagi

Map of Chinagi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinagi,Chīnagī,Cinagi,Činagi,چینگی, Chīnagī

Chinagi

Welcome to the Chinagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnagī. See Chinagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnagī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Chinagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23796/64.95462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Chinagi
  •  
Places near Chinagi

Online Dating

Chinagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinagi, Afghanistan