-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mali Nikeh

Map of Mali Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mali Nikeh,Malinika,Māli Nikeh,Mālī Nīkêh,مالی نیکه, Mālī Nīkêh

Mali Nikeh

Welcome to the Mali Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālī Nīkêh. See Mali Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālī Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mali Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1801/64.99671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mali Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mali Nikeh

Online Dating

Mali Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mali Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Nikeh, Afghanistan