Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaykh Muhammadian

Map of Shaykh Muhammadian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykh Mohammadyan,Shaykh Muhammadian,Shaykh Muḩammadīān,Sheykh Mohammadian,Sheykh Moḩammadīān,Sheykh-Mukhammed'yan,Sheykh-Mukhammed’yan,Šaykh Mohammadyān,شیخ محمدیان, Shaykh Muḩammadīān

Shaykh Muhammadian

Welcome to the Shaykh Muhammadian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Muḩammadīān. See Shaykh Muhammadian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Muḩammadīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaykh Muhammadian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaykh Muhammadian
Places near Shaykh Muhammadian

Online Dating

Shaykh Muhammadian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Muhammadian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Muhammadian, Afghanistan