-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lalazi

Map of Lalazi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalazai,Lalazi,Lālāzaī,Lālāzi,لالازی, Lalazi

Lalazi

Welcome to the Lalazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalazi. See Lalazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalazi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lalazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17537/64.94589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lalazi
  •  
Places near Lalazi

Online Dating

Lalazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalazi, Afghanistan