-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gado Mandeh

Map of Gado Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaddo Mandah,Gaddo Mandeh,Gado Mandeh,Gadomandekh,Gadō Māndêh,Gadḏo Manḏeh,Gadḏo Māndah,Gaḏo Mānḏeh,گدو مانده, Gadō Māndêh

Gado Mandeh

Welcome to the Gado Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadō Māndêh. See Gado Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gado Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17731/64.98033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gado Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gado Mandeh

Online Dating

Gado Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gado Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gado Mandeh, Afghanistan