-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kaj Gird

Map of Kaj Gird Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhgird,Kaj Gerd,Kaj Gird,کج گرد, Kaj Gird

Kaj Gird

Welcome to the Kaj Gird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Gird. See Kaj Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Gird area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaj Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15909/64.96385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Kaj Gird
  •  
Places near Kaj Gird

Online Dating

Kaj Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Gird, Afghanistan