Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Ingar Dzangal

Map of De Ingar Dzangal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Engar Jangal,De Ingar Dzangal,Dê Ingar Dzangal,Ingardzhangel',Ingardzhangel’,د انگر ځنگل, Dê Ingar Dzangal

De Ingar Dzangal

Welcome to the De Ingar Dzangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ingar Dzangal. See De Ingar Dzangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ingar Dzangal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ingar Dzangal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De Ingar Dzangal
Places near De Ingar Dzangal

Online Dating

De Ingar Dzangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ingar Dzangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ingar Dzangal, Afghanistan