-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghurghuri Baba

Map of Ghurghuri Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghurghori Baba,Ghurghuri Baba,Ghurghurī Bābā,Ghuṟghoṟi Bābā,غرغری بابا, Ghurghurī Bābā

Ghurghuri Baba

Welcome to the Ghurghuri Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghurghurī Bābā. See Ghurghuri Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghurghurī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghurghuri Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13169/64.89684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ghurghuri Baba
  •  
Places near Ghurghuri Baba

Online Dating

Ghurghuri Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghurghuri Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurghuri Baba, Afghanistan