-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jugh Landak

Map of Jugh Landak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuglandak,Jugh Landak,Jūgh Landak,Jūgh Lanḏak,جوغ لنډک, Jūgh Lanḏak

Jugh Landak

Welcome to the Jugh Landak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūgh Lanḏak. See Jugh Landak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūgh Lanḏak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jugh Landak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12709/64.90139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Jugh Landak
  •  
Places near Jugh Landak

Online Dating

Jugh Landak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jugh Landak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jugh Landak, Afghanistan