Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Neknam Nikeh

Map of Mulla Neknam Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Niknam Nikeh,Mollā Nīknām Nikeh,Mulla Neknam Nikeh,Mulla-Neknamnika,Mullā Nēknām Nikeh,Mullā Nēknām Nīkêh,ملا نېک نام نیکه, Mullā Nēknām Nīkêh

Mulla Neknam Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Neknam Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nēknām Nīkêh. See Mulla Neknam Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nēknām Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Neknam Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mulla Neknam Nikeh
Places near Mulla Neknam Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Neknam Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Neknam Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Neknam Nikeh, Afghanistan