-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdur Rahman Karez

Map of `Abdur Rahman Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhman-Karez,`Abd or Rahman Kariz,`Abdur Rahman Karez,عبد الرحمان کارېز,‘Abd or Raḩmān Kārīz,‘Abdur Raḩmān Kārēz,‘Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩmān Kāṟēz, ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kārēz

`Abdur Rahman Karez

Welcome to the `Abdur Rahman Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kārēz. See `Abdur Rahman Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdur Rahman Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17782/64.72527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near `Abdur Rahman Karez
  •  
Places near `Abdur Rahman Karez

Online Dating

`Abdur Rahman Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdur Rahman Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdur Rahman Karez, Afghanistan