-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Landay Nawah

Map of Landay Nawah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaba,Jaba,Jabah,Landay Jabah,Landay Nawa,Landay Nawah,Landay Nāwa,Landay Nāwah,Landaynava,Landey Nawa,Landey Nawah,Landey Nāwa,Landey Nāwah,Lanḏay Jabah,Lanḏay Nāwah,لنډی جبه,لنډی ناوه, Lanḏay Nāwah

Landay Nawah

Welcome to the Landay Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Nāwah. See Landay Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Landay Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1278/64.81817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Landay Nawah
  •  
Places near Landay Nawah

Online Dating

Landay Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Nawah, Afghanistan