Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat

Map of De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat,De Mollā ‘Azīz Nikeh Zīārat,De Mulla 'Aziz Nikeh Ziarat,De Mulla 'Aziz Nikeh Zyarat,De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat,Dê Mullā ‘Azīz Nīkêh Zīārat,Mulla-Aziz-Nakaziarat,Ziarat-e De Molla `Aziz Nikeh,Zīārat-e De Mollā ‘Azīz Nikeh,د ملا عزیز نیکه زیارت,Ḏe Mullā ’Aziz Nikeh Zyāṟat,Ḏe Mullā ’Aziz Nikeh Zīārat, Dê Mullā ‘Azīz Nīkêh Zīārat

De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā ‘Azīz Nīkêh Zīārat. See De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā ‘Azīz Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat
Places near De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla `Aziz Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan