-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Toray Gharay Ziarat

Map of De Toray Gharay Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Toray Gharay Ziarat,De Tore Ghare Ziarat,De Tore Ghare Zyarat,De Ture Ghare Ziarat,De Tūṟē Ghārē Zīārat,Dê Tōray Ghāṟay Zīārat,Toregare-Ziarat,د توری غاړی زیارت,Ḏe Tōṟē Ghārē Zyāṟat,Ḏe Tōṟē Ghārē Zīārat, Dê Tōray Ghāṟay Zīārat

De Toray Gharay Ziarat

Welcome to the De Toray Gharay Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōray Ghāṟay Zīārat. See De Toray Gharay Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōray Ghāṟay Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Toray Gharay Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13157/64.82934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near De Toray Gharay Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Toray Gharay Ziarat

Online Dating

De Toray Gharay Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Toray Gharay Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Toray Gharay Ziarat, Afghanistan