-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Mulla Haidar Ziarat

Map of De Mulla Haidar Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Heydar Ziarat,De Mulla Haidar Ziarat,De Mulla Haydar Ziarat,De Mulla Haydar Zyarat,Dê Mullā Ḩaīdar Zīārat,Mulla-Khaysar-Ziarat,د ملا حیدر زیارت,Ḏe Mollā Ḩeydar Zīārat,Ḏe Mullā Hayḏaṟ Zīārat,Ḏe Mullā Ḩayḏaṟ Zyāṟat, Dê Mullā Ḩaīdar Zīārat

De Mulla Haidar Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mulla Haidar Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Ḩaīdar Zīārat. See De Mulla Haidar Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Ḩaīdar Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mulla Haidar Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09177/64.82652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near De Mulla Haidar Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Mulla Haidar Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mulla Haidar Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Haidar Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Haidar Ziarat, Afghanistan