Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah `Abdullah Baba

Map of Khwajah `Abdullah Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Abdollah Baba,Khvājeh ‘Abdollāh Bābā,Khwaja Abdullah Baba,Khwajah `Abdullah Baba,Khwāja Abḏullāh Bābā,Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bābā,خواجه عبداللـه بابا,خواجه عبدالله بابا, Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bābā

Khwajah `Abdullah Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah `Abdullah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bābā. See Khwajah `Abdullah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah `Abdullah Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Abdullah Baba
Places near Khwajah `Abdullah Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah `Abdullah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah `Abdullah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Abdullah Baba, Afghanistan