-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mazak

Map of Mazak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazak,مزک, Mazak

Mazak

Welcome to the Mazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazak. See Mazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10418/64.87074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Mazak
  •  
Places near Mazak

Online Dating

Mazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazak, Afghanistan